Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

(A – Final) 1. Brown, Will, Mesa Swim Team, 1:01.09. 2. Harvey, Kaj, Mesa Swim Team, 1:03.37. 3. Bailey, Roland, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:04.38. 4. Filion, Tanner, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:06.73. 5. Davis, Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:08.25. 6. Pendergast, Mason, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:09.94. 7, Graham-Bell, Galen, Mesa Swim Team, 1:10.02. 8. Matheson, Charlie, Ranch Country Club, 1:10.22. 9, Meadowglen Swim Teamn, Ethan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:11.08. 10, Felton, Joe, Louisville Dolphins, 1:12.23. (B – Final) 11. Henderson, Reed, Louisville Dolphins, 1:14.85. 12. Turf, CJ, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:17.05. 13. Peterson, Jacob, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:19.02. 14. Roberts, Sage, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:19.36. 15. Carter, Keith, Mesa Swim Team, 1:20.50. 16. Gettel, Corbin, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:23.14. 17, Boye, Ian, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:25.63. 18. Gallup, Jesse, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:40.46. 19, Hook, Jeremy, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:42.52. 20, Olsson, Quinn, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:52.03.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke

(A – Final) 1. Reznicek, Kaia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:07.23. 2. Perkins, Emma, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:08.38. 3. Andrew, Sofijia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:10.11. 4. Greenhut, Izzy, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:10.47. 5. Carlstrom, Chloe, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.64. 6. James, Madison, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.85. 7, Anderson, Emma, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:11.85. 8. Johnson, Katie, Louisville Dolphins, 1:12.35. 9, Shaul, Olivia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:13.33. 10, Pius, Madison, Louisville Dolphins, 1:13.85. (B – Final) 11. Montgomery, Cole, Fox Hill, 1:13.93. 12. Hruby, Kayla, Ranch Country Club, 1:14.21. 13. Van Boven, Anna, Mesa Swim Team, 1:14.51. 14. Walker, Livia, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:14.54. 15. Warner, Alexa, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:14.56. 16. D’Jay, Vienna, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:15.29. 17, Mitchell, Megan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.44. 18. Fauber, Makaela, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:15.78. 19, Kaufman, Danna, Louisville Dolphins, 1:16.18. 20, Boian, Jacqueline, Mesa Swim Team, 1:18.28.

Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke

(A – Final) 1. Kelly, Liam, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 57.05. 2. Connolly, Jacob, Meadowglen Swim Team, 57.75. 3. Best, Kevin, Meadows Club Swim Team, 59.30. 4. Kinderman, Cian, Rock Creek Flyers, 59.61. 5. Urban, Nicholas, Meadowglen Swim Team, 59.86. 6. Lacy, Jack, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:01.15. 7, Lenssen, Kieran, Mesa Swim Team, 1:01.19. 8. Kornish, Nathan, Mesa Swim Team, 1:02.46. 9, Studebaker, Jack, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:03.73. 10, Fano, Nick, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:05.50. (B – Final) 11. Milton, Thorsen, Lafayette, 1:02.67. 12. Corboy, JC, Louisville Dolphins, 1:04.25. 13. Ramthun, Jasper, Lafayette, 1:05.13. 14. West, Alex, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:05.15. 15. Brownrigg, Will, Mesa Swim Team, 1:06.71. 16. Carney, David, Louisville Dolphins, 1:07.58. 17, Hook, Charlie, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:08.93. 18. Kaufman, Drew, Louisville Dolphins, 1:09.10. 19, Jonas, Matt, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.23. 20, Kinney, Jace, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.43.

Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke

(A – Final) 1. Dickerson, Kyla, Mesa Swim Team, 1:02.21. 2. Verhoeven, Aza, Mesa Swim Team, 1:02.83. 3. Junior, Kiana, Louisville Dolphins, 1:04.48. 4. Shepherd, Merritt, Mesa Swim Team, 1:05.05. 5. Henderson, Taite, Louisville Dolphins, 1:05.42. 6. Carter, Courtney, Mesa Swim Team, 1:06.07. 7, Paswaters, Katie, Louisville Dolphins, 1:06.60. 8, Szeto, Sierra, Louisville Dolphins, 1:06.86. 9, Lupo, Ellie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:07.35. 10, Chow, Hannah, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:08.41. (B – Final) 11. Young, Jennifer, Bstc Sharks, 1:07.96. 12. Haukeness, Alec, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:08.13. 13. Dunn, Greta, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:09.68. 14. Milijasevic, Grace, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:09.71. 15. Smith, Macy, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:10.46. 16. Kinderman, Caelyn, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:11.03. 17, Chism, Maddie, Mesa Swim Team, 1:11.85. 18, Butler, Grace, Mesa Swim Team, 1:11.91. 19, Bostic, Ashlyn, Lafayette, 1:12.21. 20, Webster, Chandler, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:12.61.

Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Corson, Luke, Lafayette, 35.36. 2. Kershaw, James, Louisville Dolphins, 35.41. 3. Codevilla, Stephen, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 35.68. 4. Harveson, Logan, Ranch Country Club, 36.81. 5. Tozzi, Nate, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 37.56. 6. Nadelson, Jasper, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 38.93. 7, Eastman, Griffin, Rock Creek Flyers, 39.49. 8, Heckman, Turner, Rock Creek Flyers, 39.56. 9, Bigelow, Nick, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 39.60. 10, Keenan, Owen, Louisville Dolphins, 41.48. (B – Final) 11. Ryan, Colin, Rock Creek Flyers, 39.23. 12. Chang, William, Louisville Dolphins, 39.58. 13. Eggers, Preston, Meadowglen Swim Team, 42.18. 14. Nolan, Matt, Bstc Sharks, 42.45. 15. Trevino, Owen, Meadowglen Swim Team, 44.08. 16. Kanda, Moto, Mesa Swim Team, 44.66. 17, Neale, Sebastien, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 45.17. 18, Atkinson, Liam, Louisville Dolphins, 45.44. 19, France, Nate, Meadowglen Swim Team, 45.68. 20, Thurman, Beau, Bstc Sharks, 47.25.

Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Veltien, Joslynn, Fox Hill, 38.26. 2. Cady, Morgan, Louisville Dolphins, 38.33. 3. Singh, Jayna, Louisville Dolphins, 38.94. 4. Zallen, Sloan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 39.34. 5. Sterritt, Samantha, Lafayette, 40.27. 6. Wood, Ivy, Lafayette, 41.42. 7, Karr, Josie, Louisville Dolphins, 41.97. 8, Davison, Lang, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 42.44. 9, Varmo, Olivia, Bstc Sharks, 42.51. 10, Bane, Stella, Meadowglen Swim Team, 44.26. (B – Final) 11. Lyman, Olivia, Louisville Dolphins, 41.87. 12. Norwell, Summer, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 43.07. 13. Hooper, Kaitlyn, Meadowglen Swim Team, 44.34. 14. Mitchell, Chloe, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 44.65. 15. Hnilo, Lauren, Rock Creek Flyers, 46.18. 16. Rund, Kennedy, Rock Creek Flyers, 46.37. 17, Stroker, Kyla, Mesa Swim Team, 46.40. 18, Widdifield, Anne, Meadowglen Swim Team, 46.76. 19, Bayard de Volo, Shayne, Louisville Dolphins, 48.43. 20, Roberts, Teah, Rock Creek Flyers, 48.71.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Burke, Camden, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:03.41!. 2. Wang, Kyle, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:05.93. 3. Byrne, Thomas, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:14.72. 4. Knobel, Nick, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:14.91. 5. Robinson, Kade, Fox Hill, 1:16.97. 6. Peng, Lucas, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:17.04. 7, Curd, Ian, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:17.32. 8, Fallico, Diego, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:17.55. 9, Pielke, Calvin, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:20.88. –, Neumann, Spencer, Boulder Elks Swim Team, DQ. (B – Final) 11. Gilio, Ashtin, Fox Hill, 1:16.28. 12. Graesser, Emmett, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:17.54. 13. McCaig, Luke, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:21.85. 14. Eggers, Landon, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:22.74. 15. Smith, Cooper, Ranch Country Club, 1:25.20. 16. Olsson, Aidan, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:25.25. 17, Wormke, Braden, Fox Hill, 1:25.26. 18, McCoy, Ethan, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:26.53. 19, Ingle, James, Louisville Dolphins, 1:27.12. 20, Hruby, Danny, Ranch Country Club, 1:27.35.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Eary, Abigail, Fox Hill, 1:04.29!. 2. Calitre, Cara, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:04.66. 3. Shaw, Gracie, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:08.69. 4. Powers, Mairead, Bstc Sharks, 1:09.86. 5. Gallagher, Audrey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:10.19. 6. Andrews, Meghan, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:11.14. 7, Montgomery, Claire, Fox Hill, 1:11.44. 8, Koehn, Bena, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:11.64. 9, Timmons, Gaby, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:13.60. 10, Weaver, Carson, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:15.36. (B – Final) 11. Norgard, Kaelan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.03. 12. Webster, Celia, Lafayette, 1:17.24. 13. Jewett, Carolyn, Louisville Dolphins, 1:18.26. 14. Sylvester, Tori, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:18.45. 15. Gilliam, Sierra, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:18.47. 16. Castellino, Monet, Louisville Dolphins, 1:18.82. 17, Maddocks, Haley, Lafayette, 1:19.25. 18, Hrywnak, Sophia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:20.50. 19, Keenan, Zoe, Louisville Dolphins, 1:22.01. 20, Scholze, Caelie, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:22.37.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. George, Christopher, Meadows Club Swim Team, 56.28. 2. Stapleton, Luke, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:00.52. 3. Wingfield, Colby, Bstc Sharks, 1:01.41. 4. Atkinson, Aidan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:01.98. 5. George, Patrick, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:02.96. 6. Feiler, Stefan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:03.88. 7, Dodrill, Joshua, Lafayette, 1:05.74. 8, Cote, Nathan, Bstc Sharks, 1:06.06. 9, Payne, Aidan, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:07.40. –, Anderson, Sam, Rock Creek Flyers, DQ. (B – Final) 11. Christiansen, Raiden, Louisville Dolphins, 1:05.57. 12. Pfeiffer, Harry, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:06.12. 13. Walker, Mason, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:07.56. 14. Teegardin, Curtis, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:08.12. 15. Kuhna, Henry, Bstc Sharks, 1:09.01. 16. Renwick, Shota, Louisville Dolphins, 1:09.68. 17, Bishop, Jespyn, Ranch Country Club, 1:10.00. 18, Hill, Carson, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.73. 19, Waldrip, Zach, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.94. 20, Bell, Dawson, Lafayette, 1:13.67.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Culberson, Emilia, Mesa Swim Team, 59.31. 2. Carron, Abigael, Louisville Dolphins, 1:02.69. 3. Haensly, Julianna, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:04.35. 4. Fichett, Madeline, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:04.43. 5. Tran-Black, Madison, Fox Hill, 1:04.46. 6. Brooker, Sydney, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:04.95. 7, Zhang, Laura, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:05.87. 8, Thramann, Olivia, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:06.26. 9, Hagelin, Brooke, Louisville Dolphins, 1:08.31. 10, Hodge, Natalie, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:09.57. (B – Final) 11. Wallace, Bailey, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:07.13. 12. Binger, Eva, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:07.36. 13. Baker, Bridget, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:09.15. 14. Larter, Madison, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:09.20. 15. Dauzvardis, Georgia, Lafayette, 1:09.89. 16. Mitchell, Isabel, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:10.46. 17, Booth, Jessica,Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:10.60. 18, Leuchten, Tess, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:10.86. 19, Welch, Kathleen, Louisville Dolphins, 1:12.26. 20, Beauchamp, Gillian, Louisville Dolphins, 1:20.76.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Casebolt, Jack, Mesa Swim Team, 53.60. 2. Braymiller, Jack, Mesa Swim Team, 55.77. 3. Young, Alex, Bstc Sharks, 57.02. 4. Bailey, Roland, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 57.27. 5. Brown, Will, Mesa Swim Team, 57.41. 6. Davis, Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 58.86. 7, Graesser, Mitchell, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 58.98. 8, Felton, Joe, Louisville Dolphins, 59.37. 9, Bissert, Trevor, Rock Creek Flyers, 59.96. 10, Neufeld, Hunter, Ranch Country Club, 1:00.67. (B – Final) 11. Carlson, Seth, Meadowglen Swim Team, 59.51. 12. Nieusma, Andrew, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:01.87. 13. Phinney, Truman, Ranch Country Club, 1:02.03. 14. Alexander, William, Lafayette, 1:04.15. 15. Munoz, Zachary, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:04.20. 16. Pendergast, Colin, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:05.06. 17, Bischoff, Wyatt, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:05.80. 18, Smart, Korben, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:06.31. 19, Boye, Ian, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:07.33. 20, Eckler, Adam, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:08.67.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Cotton, Sadie, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 58.90. 2. Mundy, Aria, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:01.25. 3. Peterson, Stephanie, Bstc Sharks, 1:01.41. 4. Guthrie, Alex, Lafayette, 1:01.49. 5. Dresselhaus, Clara, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:02.71. 6. Shaul, Olivia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:03.93. 7, Leader, Hailey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:04.10. 8, Jewell, Brooke, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:04.55. 9, Hruby, Kayla, Ranch Country Club, 1:05.07. 10, Katnik, Gracie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:05.83. (B – Final) 11. Smith, Julia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:02.31. 12. Freeman, Hannah, Lafayette, 1:04.58. 13. Burke, Amy, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:04.96. 14. Rosenbloom-Bol, Eva, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:05.52. 15. Rimstidt, Kira, Louisville Dolphins, 1:05.68. 16. Fox, Katie, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:05.84. 17, Hill, Skylar, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:05.91. 18, Liversedge, Sarah, Ranch Country Club, 1:07.16. 19, James, Madison, Louisville Dolphins, 1:07.79. 20, Friefeld, Lillian, Mesa Swim Team, 1:09.70.

Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Connolly, Sean, Meadowglen Swim Team, 48.01. 2. Jupille, Michael, Rock Creek Flyers, 48.62. 3. Bader, Jack, Mesa Swim Team, 50.58. 4. Graham-Bell, Kailash, Mesa Swim Team, 51.09. 5. Laurita, Anthony, Meadowglen Swim Team, 51.14. 6. Guthrie, Raymond, Lafayette, 51.74. 7, Fano, Breyden, Meadows Club Swim Team, 52.94. 8, Kelly, Liam, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 53.14. 9, West, Alex, Rock Creek Flyers, 53.89. 10, Green, Isaac, Louisville Dolphins, 55.88. (B – Final) 11. Fano, Nick, Meadows Club Swim Team, 52.99. 12. Studebaker, Jack, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 54.11. 13. Helfrich, Jack, Ranch Country Club, 54.25. 14. Ramthun, Jasper, Lafayette, 54.27. 15. Hansen, Michael, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 54.37. 16. Kitayama, Blake, Rock Creek Flyers, 54.84. 17, Laurita, Michael, Meadowglen Swim Team, 55.76. 18, Starbuck, Peter, Lafayette, 55.86. 19, Bergeson, Lucas, Fox Hill, 56.14. 20, Montano, Caden, Meadowglen Swim Team, 57.35.

Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle

(A – Final) 1. Stonesmith, Sienna, Louisville Dolphins, 56.46. 2. Roeber, Courtney, Meadows Club Swim Team, 57.09. 3. Jenkins, Erin, Lafayette, 57.75. 4. Green, Claire, Louisville Dolphins, 59.15. 5. Dalgleish, Sarah, Meadows Club Swim Team, 59.17. 6. Shepherd, Merritt, Mesa Swim Team, 59.33. 7, Lupo, Ellie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 59.47. 8, Verhoeven, Aza, Mesa Swim Team, 59.83. 9, Christensen, Alex, Mesa Swim Team, 59.94. 10, Hearn, Maggie, Mesa Swim Team, 1:00.35. (B – Final) 11. Paswaters, Katie, Louisville Dolphins, 59.65. 12. Felton, Victoria, Louisville Dolphins, 59.74. 13. Szeto, Sierra, Louisville Dolphins, 1:00.12. 14. Milton, Shannon, Lafayette, 1:00.35. 15. Suleski, Marissa, Louisville Dolphins, 1:00.53. 16. Rhine, Haley, Ranch Country Club, 1:00.87. 17, Webster, Chandler, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:00.88. 18, Junior, Kiana, Louisville Dolphins, 1:00.92. 19, Lupo, Clare, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:01.35. 20, Wonnacott, Emilee, Fox Hill, 1:02.77.

Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Wang, Jamie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 20.36. 2. Sealman, Layton, Mesa Swim Team, 20.57. 3. Tagliola, Roman, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 22.49. 4. Conroy, Shane, Lafayette, 22.74. 5. Desouza-Chen, Branden, Louisville Dolphins, 22.98. 6. Wang, Arthur, Rock Creek Flyers, 24.02. 7, Nadelson, Jasper, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 24.36. 8, Neff, Kai, Mesa Swim Team, 24.40. 9, Heckman, Turner, Rock Creek Flyers, 24.98. 10, Young, Tim, Louisville Dolphins, 25.01. (B – Final) 11. Knobel, Mike, Rock Creek Flyers, 24.70. 12. Trevino, Owen, Meadowglen Swim Team, 25.47. 13. Keener, Will, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 26.34. 14. Coleman, Tavin, Bstc Sharks, 28.02. 15. Meloche, Temple, Lafayette, 28.89. 16. Moore, Sawyer, Louisville Dolphins, 31.10. 17, Schicchi, Enea, Boulder Barracuddas, 33.91. –, Kilpatrick, Conor, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, DQ. –, Pendergast, Owen, Boulder Elks Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Strauss, Peyton, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 19.04!. 2. Ireland, Helen, Boulder Barracuddas, 21.11. 3. Meymaris, Klara, Louisville Dolphins, 22.20. 4. Shaffer, Ella, Louisville Dolphins, 23.28. 5. Shea, Riley, Lafayette, 25.42. 6. Donohue, Kathleen, Mesa Swim Team, 26.06. 7, Inman, Allie, Mesa Swim Team, 26.98. 8, Davison, Lang, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 27.02. 9, Gallagher, Olivia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.43. 10, Williams, Shelby, Meadowglen Swim Team, 27.60. (B – Final) 11. Fitzgerald, Abby, Louisville Dolphins, 25.55. 12. Mackay, Angelina, Louisville Dolphins, 25.78. 13. Norwell, Summer, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 25.89. 14. Crean, Sierra, Louisville Dolphins, 26.61. 15. Castellino, Gabriella, Louisville Dolphins, 26.99. 16. Giarracco, Ava, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.48. 17, Schultz, Brianna, Fox Hill, 28.54. 18, Rund, Kennedy, Rock Creek Flyers, 29.17. 19, Boye, Ellie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 29.24. 20, Brakhage, Maya, Meadows Club Swim Team, 29.85.

Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Brooker, Jack, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 37.89. 2. Desouza-Chen, Kynan, Louisville Dolphins, 41.94. 3. McElveen, Ian, Meadows Club Swim Team, 43.38. 4. Conroy, Cooper, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 43.63. 5. Shoffner, Zachary, Boulder Barracuddas, 43.72. 6. Payes, Kreitler, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 44.81. 7, Bedford, Kevin, Lafayette, 44.83. 8, Schuler, Aidan, Louisville Dolphins, 45.40. 9, Becker, Lucas, Bstc Sharks, 45.87. 10, Byrne, Thomas, Rock Creek Flyers, 46.97. (B – Final) 11. Hodges, Hayden, Fox Hill, 45.17. 12. Scherr, Andrew, Lafayette, 46.37. 13. Chen, Stephen, Rock Creek Flyers, 46.60. 14. Pielke, Calvin, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 46.98. 15. Urbanowski, Cole, Mesa Swim Team, 47.04. 16. Sankey, Eric, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 47.68. 17, Oberbeck, Cody, Louisville Dolphins, 47.89. 18, Ingle, James, Louisville Dolphins, 48.71. 19, Olsson, Aidan, Boulder Barracuddas, 48.89. 20, Kilpatrick, Dylan, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 49.47.

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Codevilla, Mary, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 39.65. 2. Tapley, Chayse, Rock Creek Flyers, 40.37. 3. Brakhage, Isabella, Meadows Club Swim Team, 41.72. 4. Yount, Grace, Ranch Country Club, 43.83. 5. Fuller, Eva, Boulder Barracuddas, 44.52. 6. Whitehill, Kelly, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 44.76. 7, Holmberg, Caralea, Rock Creek Flyers, 45.13. 8, Inman, Sydney, Mesa Swim Team, 45.88. 9, Jewett, Carolyn, Louisville Dolphins, 46.27. 10, Phipps, Anne, Fox Hill, 46.53. (B – Final) 11. Sznewajs, Claire, Meadows Club Swim Team, 46.21. 12. Castellino, Monet, Louisville Dolphins, 46.43. 13. Mathews, Alix, Louisville Dolphins, 46.44. 14. Sorlie, Marissa, Mesa Swim Team, 46.54. 15. Schicchi, Anita, Boulder Barracuddas, 47.71. 16. Coleman, Maisie, Bstc Sharks, 47.85. 17, Capra, Emiliana, Meadowglen Swim Team, 48.18. 18, Hnilo, Meghan, Rock Creek Flyers, 49.12. 19, Keenan, Zoe, Louisville Dolphins, 49.47. 20, Cichon, Elizah, Meadowglen Swim Team, 49.93.

Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Wingfield, Colby, Bstc Sharks, 34.97. 2. Anderson, Sam, Rock Creek Flyers, 35.82. 3. Young, Kyle, Bstc Sharks, 36.39. 4. Gallow, Xander, Louisville Dolphins, 37.82. 5. Yost, AJ, Rock Creek Flyers, 38.68. 6. Bigelow, Pierce, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 38.84. 7, Schunk, Austen, Lafayette, 39.21. 8, Boselli, Quinn, Meadows Club Swim Team, 39.57. 9, Connolly, James, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 40.38. 10, Pius, Logan, Louisville Dolphins, 40.83. (B – Final) 11. Iftodi, Aleksei, Lafayette, 41.45. 12. Finley-Daily, Nik, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 41.78. 13. Filion, Luc, Meadows Club Swim Team, 42.23. 14. Mathews, Logan, Louisville Dolphins, 43.47. 15. Rudawsky, Alex, Mesa Swim Team, 44.22. 16. McCall, Daniel Scott, Lafayette, 44.40. 17, Munoz, Nathan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 44.63. 18, Richart, Carsen, Fox Hill, 44.78. 19, Vis, Terry, Mesa Swim Team, 46.91. 20, Hird, Tristan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 47.45.

Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Fichett, Madeline, Meadowglen Swim Team, 35.90. 2. Gilio, Alexis, Fox Hill, 36.47. 3. Webster, Quinn, Lafayette, 36.52. 4. Zhang, Laura, Rock Creek Flyers, 38.44. 5. Obernesser, Shyanne, Ranch Country Club, 39.49. 6. Thramann, Olivia, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 39.76. 7, Rutherford, Lauren, Lafayette, 39.97. 8, Hagelin, Brooke, Louisville Dolphins, 40.21. 9, Turner, Hadley, Ranch Country Club, 40.25; Katnik, Anna, Meadows Club Swim Team, DQ. (B – Final) 11. Leuchten, Tess, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 41.27. 12. Braymiller, Lucy, Mesa Swim Team, 42.03. 13. Thomas, Emma, Boulder Barracuddas, 42.48. 14. Trujillo, Anna, Rock Creek Flyers, 43.13. 15. Heckman, Caroline, Rock Creek Flyers, 43.55. 16. Maruna, Shay, Mesa Swim Team, 43.74. 17, Burgett, Addison, Ranch Country Club, 44.40. 18, Atkinson, Josephine, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 44.99. 19, Trochman, Gracie, Fox Hill, 45.07. –, Ma, Lilian, Rock Creek Flyers, DQ.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Braymiller, Jack, Mesa Swim Team, 1:10.72. 2. Neufeld, Hunter, Ranch Country Club, 1:13.30. 3. Maier, Henry, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:13.55. 4. Gormley, James, Ranch Country Club, 1:14.77. 5. Wolfe, Chad, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:16.36. 6. Young, Alex, Bstc Sharks, 1:16.46. 7, Granger, Cobi, Louisville Dolphins, 1:16.58. 8, Carlson, Seth, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:17.10. 9, Pendergast, Colin, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:21.06. 10, Winter, Josh, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:21.78. (B – Final) 11. Smart, Jordan, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:21.00. 12. Shen, Maximilian, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:21.01. 13. Waldrip, Will, Louisville Dolphins, 1:22.46. 14. Chen, Zach, Louisville Dolphins, 1:23.29. 15. Graesser, Mitchell, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:25.34. 16. Sylvester, Kyle, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:28.26. 17, Phinney, Truman, Ranch Country Club, 1:28.84. 18, Smart, Korben, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:31.55. 19, Eckler, Adam, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:34.45. 20, Highfield, Hudson, Ranch Country Club, 1:35.56.

Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Freeman, Hannah, Lafayette, 1:14.43. 2. Brent, Natalie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:16.41. 3. Campbell, Ella, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:16.96. 4. Atkinson, Sydney, Louisville Dolphins, 1:19.74. 5. Thomas, Sarah, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:19.88. 6. Leader, Hailey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:20.51. 7, Mitchell, Megan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:20.70. 8, Carlstrom, Chloe, Louisville Dolphins, 1:21.20. 9, Heckman, Amelia, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:21.25. 10, Wax, Sarah, Mesa Swim Team, 1:21.84. (B – Final) 11. Andrew, Sofijia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:21.77. 12. Montgomery, Cole, Fox Hill, 1:22.14. 13. Schunk, Erika, Lafayette, 1:23.00. 14. Rosenbloom-Bol, Eva, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:23.53. 15. Hill, Skylar, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:23.79. 16. Carney, Juliette, Louisville Dolphins, 1:26.95. 17, Rimstidt, Kira, Louisville Dolphins, 1:27.11. 18, Anderberg, Alexa, Mesa Swim Team, 1:27.29. 19, Hunt, Lydia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:27.91. 20, Hogan, Lizzy, Louisville Dolphins, 1:29.12.

Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Lenssen, Kieran, Mesa Swim Team, 1:05.05. 2. Chen, Michael, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:05.66. 3. Kinderman, Cian, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:06.99. 4. Morris, Benjamin, Mesa Swim Team, 1:07.12. 5. Laurita, Michael, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:07.22. 6. Helfrich, Jack, Ranch Country Club, 1:07.70. 7, Tharp, Ryan, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:08.54. 8, Kitayama, Blake, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:08.78. 9, Milton, Thorsen, Lafayette, 1:10.14. 10, Lacy, Jack, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:11.09. (B – Final) 11. Johnson, Nate, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.92. 12. Fortes, Mateo, Fox Hill, 1:11.24. 13. Groneberg, Daniel, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:12.63. 14. Boselli, Will, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:14.80. 15. Wallace, Brandon, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:14.90. 16. Ramthun, Ryan, Lafayette, 1:18.75. 17, Jonas, Matt, Louisville Dolphins, 1:19.51. 18, Hammer, Jordan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:19.62. 19, Hassler, Eric, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:22.00. 20, Smith, Julian, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:31.84.

Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke

(A – Final) 1. Roeber, Courtney, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:11.74. 2. Prinster, Teresa, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:15.00. 3. VanLaanen, Corrie, Lafayette, 1:18.01. 4. Hofgard, Elyssa, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:18.14. 5. Bade, Lauren, Fox Hill, 1:18.15. 6. Majeticova, Iva, Mesa Swim Team, 1:18.41. 7, Majeticova, Lucie, Mesa Swim Team, 1:18.53. 8, Kinderman, Caelyn, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:18.75. 9, Laurita, Jessica, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:20.17. 10, Johnson, Molly, Louisville Dolphins, 1:20.34. (B – Final) 11. Chow, Hannah, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:20.22. 12. Haeberle, Amanda, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:22.25. 13. Hobbs, Addie, Louisville Dolphins, 1:22.32. 14. Dalgleish, Sarah, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:22.53. 15. Milton, Shannon, Lafayette, 1:22.70. 16. Bass, Madelaine, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:23.79. 17, Smith, Brooke, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:25.34. 18, Smith, Macy, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:25.50. 19, Cichon, Emma, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:27.38. 20, Phinney, Emma, Ranch Country Club, 1:30.13.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Wang, Jamie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:28.56. 2. Codevilla, Stephen, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:34.51. 3. Kershaw, James, Louisville Dolphins, 1:34.65. 4. Leoni, Luke, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:40.89. 5. Wolsko, Matthew, Louisville Dolphins, 1:42.32. 6. Hill, Davis, Louisville Dolphins, 1:42.84. 7, Carter, Gavin, Bstc Sharks, 1:45.34. 8, Strauss, Grayson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:45.71. 9, Desouza-Chen, Branden, Louisville Dolphins, 1:46.79. –, Tagliola, Roman, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, DQ. (B – Final) 11. Neff, Kai, Mesa Swim Team, 1:44.51. 12. Young, Tim, Louisville Dolphins, 1:46.47. 13. Saal, Chase, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:52.30. 14. Meymaris, Calvin, Louisville Dolphins, 1:58.44. 15. Neale, Sebastien, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:04.26. 16. Mahonchak, Caden, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:08.69. 17, Blakely, Jack, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:11.78. 18, Kershaw, Harry, Louisville Dolphins, 2:16.20. –, Wang, Arthur, Rock Creek Flyers, DQ. –, Urbanowski, Paul, Mesa Swim Team, DQ.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Strauss, Peyton, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:29.01. 2. Urbanowski, Julia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:35.08. 3. Zana, Charlotte, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:38.04. 4. Koehn, Lily, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:39.21. 5. Kalous, Kelsey, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:44.41. 6. Meymaris, Klara, Louisville Dolphins, 1:48.35. 7, Ireland, Helen, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:53.87. 8, Hagelin, Erin, Louisville Dolphins, 1:57.69. 9, Inman, Allie, Mesa Swim Team, 1:58.80. –, Lindstrom, Emma, Bstc Sharks, DQ. (B – Final) 11. Stroker, Kyla, Mesa Swim Team, 1:51.76. 12. Kirby, Allison, Mesa Swim Team, 1:52.66. 13. Mitchell, Cate, Louisville Dolphins, 1:54.45. 14. Sznewajs, Hannah, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:01.81. 15. Donohue, Kathleen, Mesa Swim Team, 2:01.98. 16. Capra, Genessa, Meadowglen Swim Team, 2:02.31. 17, Lyman, Olivia, Louisville Dolphins, 2:02.35. 18, Brakhage, Maya, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:08.67. 19, Crean, Sierra, Louisville Dolphins, 2:14.97. 20, Garrison, Bella, Mesa Swim Team, 2:14.99.

Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Brooker, Jack, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:12.54!. 2. Desouza-Chen, Kynan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:23.29. 3. Ryterski, Michael, Louisville Dolphins, 1:23.61. 4. Conroy, Cooper, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:27.73. 5. Oberbeck, Cody, Louisville Dolphins, 1:27.98. 6. Sankey, Eric, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:29.15. 7, Ouellette, Liam, Mesa Swim Team, 1:29.53. 8, Payes, Kreitler, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:29.55. 9, Becker, Lucas, Bstc Sharks, 1:32.83. 10, Shoffner, Zachary, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:34.00. (B – Final) 11. Chen, Stephen, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:28.14. 12. Shaffer, Ryan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:32.89. 13. Burke, Taylor, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:34.18. 14. Ratnathicam, Caleb, Ranch Country Club, 1:35.98. 15. Scherr, Andrew, Lafayette, 1:36.19. 16. Larter, Zack, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:38.27. 17, Matthews, Joe, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:38.88. 18, Lenny, Rory, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:42.11. 19, Ingle, James, Louisville Dolphins, 1:42.51. 20, Fano, Trenton, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:45.18.

Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Calitre, Cara, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:13.78!. 2. Gallow, Emily, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.37. 3. Codevilla, Mary, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:18.46. 4. Montgomery, Claire, Fox Hill, 1:21.02. 5. Brakhage, Isabella, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:23.55. 6. Koehn, Bena, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:24.22. 7, Mosier, Sammy, Louisville Dolphins, 1:24.36. 8, Percival, Molly, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:24.50. 9, Tapley, Chayse, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:25.58. 10, Prater, Mia, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:30.92. (B – Final) 11. Yount, Grace, Ranch Country Club, 1:24.44. 12. Norgard, Kaelan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:24.72. 13. Dodrill, Megan, Lafayette, 1:28.86. 14. Kramer, Lauren, Louisville Dolphins, 1:29.25. 15. Pederson, Jordan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:29.40. 16. Phipps, Anne, Fox Hill, 1:31.03. 17, Inman, Sydney, Mesa Swim Team, 1:31.60. 18, Schuler, Ava, Louisville Dolphins, 1:34.53. 19, Saal, Elsa, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:36.02. –, Fuller, Eva, Boulder Barracuddas, DQ.

Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Casebolt, Joe, Mesa Swim Team, 1:04.94. 2. Castellino, Christian, Louisville Dolphins, 1:09.30. 3. Atkinson, Aidan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:10.74. 4. Young, Kyle, Bstc Sharks, 1:11.55. 5. Haapala, Andrew, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:15.99. 6. Grayson, Ryan, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:16.16. 7, Bigelow, Pierce, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:17.65. 8, Glastetter, Cody, Louisville Dolphins, 1:17.72. 9, Dodrill, Joshua, Lafayette, 1:17.74. 10, Schmutz, Alex, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:19.06. (B – Final) 11. Gallow, Xander, Louisville Dolphins, 1:14.93. 12. Coates, Kevin, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:18.58. 13. Schunk, Austen, Lafayette, 1:19.69. 14. Pius, Logan, Louisville Dolphins, 1:20.14. 15. Renwick, Shota, Louisville Dolphins, 1:20.19. 16. Jewett, Christopher, Louisville Dolphins, 1:21.17. 17, Ruppert, Carson, Louisville Dolphins, 1:22.11. 18, Yost, AJ, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:24.26. 19, Walker, Mason, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:25.87. 20, Bell, Dawson, Lafayette, 1:27.51.

Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Culberson, Emilia, Mesa Swim Team, 1:06.71!. 2. Shaw, Abbie, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:09.56. 3. Reznicek, Jenna, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:11.73. 4. Lewicki, Katey, Louisville Dolphins, 1:12.33. 5. Webster, Quinn, Lafayette, 1:12.53. 6. Katnik, Anna, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:12.77. 7, Binger, Eva, Meadows Club Swim Team, 1:16.40. 8, McGarvey, Meaghan, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:16.73. 9, Healy, Nora, Boulder Barracuddas, 1:19.00. 10, Baker, Bridget, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:21.24. (B – Final) 11. Heeley, Charlotte, Mesa Swim Team, 1:18.38. 12. Larter, Madison, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:20.46. 13. Hodge, Natalie, Meadowglen Swim Team, 1:20.83. 14. Kramer, Natalie, Louisville Dolphins, 1:21.70. 15. Dauzvardis, Georgia, Lafayette, 1:21.88. 16. Trujillo, Anna, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:23.12. 17, Mitchell, Isabel, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 1:23.33. 18, Spakes, Grace, Lafayette, 1:24.21. 19, Turner, Hadley, Ranch Country Club, 1:25.70. –, Heckman, Caroline, Rock Creek Flyers, DQ.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Sullivan, Benjamin, Boulder Barracuddas, 2:16.75. 2. Harvey, Kaj, Mesa Swim Team, 2:16.78. 3. Slade, Matt, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 2:23.08. 4. Matheson, Charlie, Ranch Country Club, 2:27.69. 5. Meadowglen Swim Teamn, Ethan, Louisville Dolphins, 2:31.88. 6. Gormley, James, Ranch Country Club, 2:33.90. 7, Graham-Bell, Galen, Mesa Swim Team, 2:34.20. 8, Pendergast, Mason, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:34.67. 9, Shen, Maximilian, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:42.52. 10, Miller, Thomas, Louisville Dolphins, 2:43.17. (B – Final) 11. Granger, Cobi, Louisville Dolphins, 2:37.32. 12. Henderson, Reed, Louisville Dolphins, 2:43.70. 13. Rens, Xander, Louisville Dolphins, 2:44.00. 14. Winter, Josh, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:45.23. 15. Chen, Zach, Louisville Dolphins, 2:45.26. 16. Waldrip, Will, Louisville Dolphins, 2:46.58. 17, Wolfe, Chad, Meadowglen Swim Team, 2:47.13. 18, Roberts, Sage, Boulder Barracuddas, 3:00.27. 19, Gettel, Corbin, Meadowglen Swim Team, 3:05.46.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Reznicek, Kaia, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:29.52. 2. Brent, Natalie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:31.60. 3. Carlstrom, Chloe, Louisville Dolphins, 2:35.87. 4. Guthrie, Alex, Lafayette, 2:37.07. 5. Perkins, Emma, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:37.35. 6. Thomas, Sarah, Boulder Barracuddas, 2:39.27. 7, Morgenstein, Squid, Louisville Dolphins, 2:40.16. 8, Atkinson, Sydney, Louisville Dolphins, 2:40.20. 9, Greenhut, Izzy, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:40.86. 10, Pius, Madison, Louisville Dolphins, 2:41.43. (B – Final) 11. Smith, Julia, Mesa Swim Team, 2:39.60. 12. Peterson, Stephanie, Bstc Sharks, 2:40.47. 13. Johnson, Katie, Louisville Dolphins, 2:42.43. 14. Freeman, Hannah, Lafayette, 2:43.09. 15. Buri, Karen, Louisville Dolphins, 2:44.39. 16. Katnik, Gracie, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:45.89. 17, Pfeiffer, Olivia, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 2:46.08. 18, Montgomery, Cole, Fox Hill, 2:47.35. 19, Mitchell, Megan, Louisville Dolphins, 2:51.05. 20, Jewell, Brooke, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 2:52.01.

Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Chen, Michael, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:07.79. 2. Morris, Benjamin, Mesa Swim Team, 2:11.47. 3. Connolly, Jacob, Meadowglen Swim Team, 2:11.87. 4. Graham-Bell, Kailash, Mesa Swim Team, 2:12.42. 5. Best, Kevin, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:14.43. 6. Kornish, Nathan, Mesa Swim Team, 2:16.02. 7, Lenssen, Kieran, Mesa Swim Team, 2:17.28. 8, Coisman, Jared, Meadowglen Swim Team, 2:17.52. 9, Johnson, Nate, Louisville Dolphins, 2:20.76. 10, Lacy, Jack, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:29.09. (B – Final) 11. Corboy, JC, Louisville Dolphins, 2:23.07. 12. Fortes, Mateo, Fox Hill, 2:24.68. 13. Coyle, Sam, Lafayette, 2:26.71. 14. Boselli, Will, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:32.27. 15. Maher, Stephen, Fox Hill, 2:32.29. 16. Hook, Charlie, Boulder Barracuddas, 2:32.70. 17, Sneh, Tal, Mesa Swim Team, 2:33.70. 18, Jonas, Matt, Louisville Dolphins, 2:35.96. 19, Carney, David, Louisville Dolphins, 2:38.20. 20, Kaufman, Drew, Louisville Dolphins, 2:39.39.

Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM

(A – Final) 1. Dickerson, Kyla, Mesa Swim Team, 2:22.29. 2. Haukeness, Alec, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:24.08. 3. Henderson, Taite, Louisville Dolphins, 2:26.27. 4. Szeto, Sierra, Louisville Dolphins, 2:26.36. 5. Matthews, Sadie, Boulder Country Club Wahoos, 2:27.80. 6. Chow, Hannah, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:28.61. 7, Hamm, Gabriela, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:31.02. 8, Hellenberg, Alexandra, Fox Hill, 2:31.17. 9, Carter, Courtney, Mesa Swim Team, 2:31.48. 10, Junior, Kiana, Louisville Dolphins, 2:32.23. (B – Final) 11. Lupo, Clare, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:35.41. 12. Dunn, Greta, Meadows Club Swim Team, 2:36.28. 13. Enright, Paige, Ranch Country Club, 2:36.87. 14. VanLaanen, Corrie, Lafayette, 2:39.56. 15. Brunette, Kate, Louisville Dolphins, 2:40.48. 16. Wolfe, Megan, Meadowglen Swim Team, 2:40.77. 17, Milijasevic, Grace, Boulder Barracuddas, 2:40.80. 18, Butler, Grace, Mesa Swim Team, 2:43.40. 19, Majeticova, Lucie, Mesa Swim Team, 2:44.39. 20, Majeticova, Iva, Mesa Swim Team, 2:44.44.

Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Lafayette (Starbuck, Nathaniel 8, Conroy, Shane 8, Benner, Mikhail 7, Corson, Luke 8), 1:09.47. 2. Louisville Dolphins (Keenan, Owen 8, Young, Tim 8, Hill, Davis 8, Kershaw, James 8), 1:09.64. 3. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Strauss, Grayson 7, Langenegger, Brighton 8, Nadelson, Jasper 8, Codevilla, Stephen 8), 1:10.42. 4. Rock Creek Flyers (Eastman, Griffin 8, Trujillo, Evan 8, Ryan, Colin 8, Heckman, Turner 8), 1:13.26. 5. Bstc Sharks (Nolan, Matt 8, Stevenson, Karter 8, Thurman, Beau 8, Carter, Gavin 8), 1:16.27. 6. Mesa Swim Team (Kanda, Moto 7, Neff, Kai 8, Urbanowski, Paul 6. Ruddick, Sullivan 6), 1:16.86. 7, Meadowglen Swim Team (Zack, Braden 8, Trevino, Owen 8, France, Nate 6. Eggers, Preston 8), 1:17.13. 8, Ranch Country Club Country Club (Bigelow, Cooper 8, Reichenberg, Tyler 7, Skinner, Theo 7, Harveson, Logan 8), 1:20.03. 9, Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Bigelow, Xander 8, Cox, Henry 7, Keener, Will 8, Bigelow, Nick 8), 1:22.22. 10, The Meadows Club Swim Team (Leoni, Luke 8, Ringoen, Josh 6. Peterson, Nathan 6. Wang, Jamie 8), 1:24.60. 11. Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Saal, Chase 8, Roberts, River 7, Dagiau, Remy 7, Schicchi, Enea 7), 1:33.83.

Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Strauss, Peyton 8, Mortenson, Ella 8, Koehn, Lily 8, Zallen, Sloan 7), 1:09.96. 2. Louisville Dolphins (Meymaris, Klara 8, Hagelin, Erin 8, Karr, Josie 7, Cady, Morgan 8), 1:10.02. 3. Mesa Swim Team (Urbanowski, Julia 8, Kirby, Allison 8, Vangelis, Stella 8, Inman, Allie 7), 1:17.50. 4. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Sznewajs, Hannah 8, Stapleton, Margaret 8, Brakhage, Maya 7, Zana, Charlotte 8), 1:17.88. 5. Meadowglen Swim Team (Bane, Stella 7, Williams, Shelby 8, Widdifield, Anne 8, Kalous, Kelsey 8), 1:18.49. 6. Lafayette (Sterritt, Samantha 8, Shea, Riley 8, Patik, Brayde 6. Wood, Ivy 8), 1:19.14. 7, Bstc Sharks (Varmo, Olivia 7, Cosio, Mia 7, Lindstrom, Emma 7, Hulstrom, Paityn 8), 1:20.22. 8, Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Norwell, Summer 8, Mitchell, Chloe 7, Davison, Lang 8, Engel, Addison 8), 1:21.97. 9, Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Ellis-Rissler, Adah 8, Clark, Alexandra 7, Ponciano, Madelena 8, Ireland, Helen 8), 1:24.52. 10, Rock Creek Flyers (McDonnell, Sheila 7, Roberts, Teah 7, Rund, Kennedy 8, Hnilo, Lauren 8), 1:25.25. 11. Ranch Country Club Country Club (Clark, Zoe 7, Highfield, Tatum 8, Guthrie, Lola 6. Burgett, Caroline 8), 1:27.76. 12. Fox Hill (Trochman, Anna 6. Schultz, Brianna 8, Veltien, Joslynn 8, Courson, Ashlyn 8), 1:47.77.

Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Curd, Ian 10, Neumann, Spencer 10, Pielke, Calvin 10, Brooker, Jack 10), 2:05.91. 2. Rock Creek Flyers (Byrne, Thomas 10, Knobel, Nick 10, Peng, Lucas 10, Wang, Kyle 10), 2:07.89. 3. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Zana, Luke 10, Ringoen, Nate 9, McElveen, Ian 10, Burke, Camden 10), 2:14.97. 4. Louisville Dolphins (Shaffer, Ryan 10, Ryterski, Michael 10, Desouza-Chen, Kynan 9, Oberbeck, Cody 10), 2:16.52. 5. Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Kilpatrick, Dylan 10, Matthews, Joe 9, Sankey, Eric 10, Kammerer, Hudson 9), 2:25.13. 6. Fox Hill (Hodges, Hayden 10, Wormke, Braden 9, Gilio, Ashtin 9, Robinson, Kade 10), 2:25.81. 7, Ranch Country Club Country Club (Smith, Cooper 10, Hruby, Danny 10, Gormley, Jack 10, Ratnathicam, Caleb 10), 2:26.52. 8, Mesa Swim Team (Culberson, Declan 10, Cote, Marcus 9, Ouellette, Liam 10, Urbanowski, Cole 10), 2:31.63. 9, Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Olsson, Aidan 10, Warder, Joe 9, Matsumura, George 10, Shoffner, Zachary 10), 2:35.57. 10, Meadowglen Swim Team (Eggers, Landon 10, Evans, Konner 10, Downing, Collin 9, Fallico, Diego 9), 2:41.80. 11. Bstc Sharks (Becker, Lucas 10, Kuhna, Charlie 9, Wagner, Rowan 10, Springsteen, Conner 10), 2:42.63. –, Lafayette (Scherr, Andrew 10, Meere, Griffin 10, Hoof, Haven 9, Bedford, Kevin 10), DQ.

Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Codevilla, Mary 9, Koehn, Bena 10, Gallagher, Audrey 10, Calitre, Cara 10), 2:03.05!. 2. Louisville Dolphins (Mosier, Sammy 10, Jewett, Carolyn 10, Castellino, Monet 10, Gallow, Emily 10), 2:08.52. 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Tapley, Chayse 10, Sylvester, Tori 10, Gilliam, Sierra 10, Timmons, Gaby 10), 2:14.27. 4. Fox Hill (Robinson, Emma 10, Montgomery, Claire 10, Phipps, Anne 10, Eary, Abigail 10), 2:17.74. 5. Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Fuller, Eva 10, Saal, Elsa 10, Larson, Payton 9, Andrews, Meghan 10), 2:18.50. 6. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Percival, Molly 10, Sznewajs, Claire 10, Brakhage, Isabella 10, Weaver, Carson 10), 2:18.54. 7, Mesa Swim Team (Boian, Elizabeth 10, Sorlie, Marissa 10, Hrywnak, Sophia 10, Inman, Sydney 9), 2:20.22. 8, Bstc Sharks (Powers, Mairead 10, Coleman, Maisie 10, McCormac, Erin 10, Thasiah, Daelyn 10), 2:21.43. 9, Lafayette (Dodrill, Megan 10, Maddocks, Haley 10, Jones, Madison 10, Webster, Celia 9), 2:25.11. 10, Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Stevens, Amanda 9, Pfeiffer, Maggie 9, Gebhardt, Sophie 10, Shaw, Gracie 10), 2:25.46. 11. Ranch Country Club Country Club (Yount, Addison 9, Liversedge, Jessica 10, Tellinger, Brinley 9, Yount, Grace 10), 2:33.18. 12. Meadowglen Swim Team (France, Kailee 9, Brown, Lindy 10, Capra, Emiliana 9, Bischoff, Kyra 10), 2:36.96.

Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Stapleton, Luke 11. Grayson, Ryan 11. George, Patrick 12. George, Christopher 12), 1:49.13!. 2. Louisville Dolphins (Atkinson, Aidan 12. Christiansen, Raiden 12. Glastetter, Cody 12. Castellino, Christian 11), 1:51.73. 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Carter, Greysen 11. Jupille, Jackson 11. Payne, Aidan 12. Anderson, Sam 12), 1:55.25. 4. Bstc Sharks (Wingfield, Colby 12. Kuhna, Henry 12. Cote, Nathan 11. Young, Kyle 12), 1:55.85. 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Knowlton, Jake 11. Haapala, Andrew 12. Coates, Kevin 12. Feiler, Stefan 12), 1:56.96. 6. Lafayette (Dodrill, Joshua 12. McCall, Daniel Scott 12. Bell, Dawson 12. Schunk, Austen 12), 2:07.55. 7, Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Pfeiffer, Harry 11. Keener, Griffin 11. Teegardin, Curtis 12. Bigelow, Pierce 11), 2:07.67. 8, Mesa Swim Team (Casebolt, Joe 12. Cote, Anders 12. Kibe, Ethan 12. Vis, Terry 12), 2:12.55. 9, Ranch Country Club Country Club (Cramer, Schuyler 11. Harveson, Cullen 12. Jones, Connor 12. Bishop, Jespyn 11), 2:12.79. 10, Meadowglen Swim Team (McLean, Ryan 12. Evans, Kameron 12. Tobin, Sebastian 11. Toennis, Cameron 11), 2:41.96.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Reznicek, Jenna 11. Larter, Madison 11. Haensly, Julianna 12. Brooker, Sydney 12), 1:55.31. 2. Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Thramann, Olivia 12. Mitchell, Isabel 12. Roser, Abby 12. Shaw, Abbie 12), 2:00.20. 3. Rock Creek Flyers (McDonnell, Fiona 12. Davis, Lina 12. Trujillo, Anna 11. Zhang, Laura 12), 2:02.28. 4. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Binger, Eva 12. Ellbogen -pettersen, Piper 11. Katnik, Anna 12. Wallace, Bailey 12), 2:03.25. 5. Louisville Dolphins (Hagelin, Brooke 12. Kelly, Corinna 12. Kramer, Natalie 11. Carron, Abigael 12), 2:05.02. 6. Lafayette (Webster, Quinn 12. Luna, Jamie 12. Vrooman, Savannah 12. Dauzvardis, Georgia 12), 2:05.94. 7, Mesa Swim Team (Felix, Madison 11. Maruna, Shay 12. Heeley, Charlotte 11. Culberson, Emilia 12), 2:06.64. 8, Meadowglen Swim Team (McGarvey, Meaghan 12. Croteau, Sophie 12. Hodge, Natalie 11. Fichett, Madeline 12), 2:07.16. 9, Ranch Country Club Country Club (Tellinger, Brooke 11. Best, Sara 12. Ferraro, Lauren 12. Helfrich, Anna 12), 2:09.14. 10, Fox Hill (Tran-Black, Madison 12. Trochman, Gracie 11. Gilio, Alexis 11. Phipps, Mallory 12), 2:09.35. 11. Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Thomas, Emma 12. Sullivan, Clara 11. Sisco, Sadie 12. Healy, Nora 12), 2:15.22. 12. Bstc Sharks (Gorman, Nikki 11. Gentry, Ellie 12. Becker, Elyse 12. McCormac, Maya 12), 2:22.77.

Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Mesa Swim Team (Brown, Will 14. Harvey, Kaj 14. Casebolt, Jack 14. Braymiller, Jack 14), 1:40.37. 2. Louisville Dolphins (Meadowglen Swim Teamn, Ethan 13. Waldrip, Will 13. Granger, Cobi 13. Felton, Joe 14), 1:46.22. 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Davis, Ryan 14. Nieusma, Andrew 13. Shen, Maximilian 13. Bissert, Trevor 14), 1:46.49. 4. Ranch Country Club Country Club (Matheson, Charlie 14. Phinney, Truman 13. Gormley, James 14. Neufeld, Hunter 14), 1:48.30. 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Pendergast, Mason 13. Munoz, Zachary 14. Pendergast, Colin 13. Graesser, Mitchell 14), 1:50.03. 6. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Boye, Ian 13. Maier, Henry 14. Filion, Tanner 13. Eckler, Adam 13), 1:50.56. 7, Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Sullivan, Benjamin 14. Smart, Korben 13. Roberts, Sage 14. Smart, Jordan 14), 1:51.46. 8, Meadowglen Swim Team (Wolfe, Chad 14. Gettel, Corbin 13. Bischoff, Wyatt 13. Carlson, Seth 14), 1:55.21.

Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Reznicek, Kaia 13. Fox, Katie 13. Mundy, Aria 13. Cotton, Sadie 13), 1:49.96. 2. Rock Creek Flyers (Perkins, Emma 14. Anderson, Emma 14. Dresselhaus, Clara 14. Carter, Peyton 14), 1:50.44. 3. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Warner, Alexa 13. Dalgleish, Emily 14. Brent, Natalie 13. Walker, Livia 14), 1:54.21. 4. Lafayette (Freeman, Hannah 14. Williams, Hannah 14. Schunk, Erika 13. Guthrie, Alex 14), 1:55.87. 5. Louisville Dolphins (Atkinson, Sydney 14. Pius, Madison 14. James, Madison 13. Rimstidt, Kira 14), 1:55.90. 6. Ranch Country Club Country Club (Liversedge, Sarah 13. Gooley, Ally 13. Harveson, Maddison 13. Hruby, Kayla 14), 1:56.85. 7, Mesa Swim Team (Shaul, Olivia 14. Boian, Jacqueline 14. Van Boven, Anna 14. Friefeld, Lillian 13), 1:56.90. 8, Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Campbell, Ella 13. Pfeiffer, Olivia 14. Hill, Skylar 13. Jewell, Brooke 14), 1:57.32. 9. Meadowglen Swim Team (Templeton, Megan 14. Fallico, Sophia 13. Croteau, Sadie 14. Burke, Amy 14), 2:02.71. 10, Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Goodman, Rose 14. Haeberle, Meghan 13. Thomas, Sarah 14. Fauber, Makaela 13), 2:03.14. 11. Fox Hill (Beggan, Katia 14. Beggan, Alexis 13. Fortes, Serena 14. Montgomery, Cole 13), 2:03.26.

Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Meadowglen Swim Team (Laurita, Anthony 15. Tharp, Ryan 16. Coisman, Jared 17, Connolly, Sean 18), 1:30.72. 2. Rock Creek Flyers (Chen, Michael 17, West, Alex 18, Kitayama, Blake 18, Jupille, Michael 18), 1:32.13. 3. Mesa Swim Team (Graham-Bell, Kailash 16. Morris, Benjamin 15. Lenssen, Kieran 16. Bader, Jack 15), 1:32.81. 4. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Fano, Nick 16. Best, Kevin 18, Lacy, Jack 16. Fano, Breyden 15), 1:35.95. 5. Lafayette (Guthrie, Raymond 16. Starbuck, Peter 16. Ramthun, Jasper 16. Milton, Thorsen 16), 1:35.99. 6. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Hansen, Michael 17, Groneberg, Daniel 16. Dripps, Connor 17, Kelly, Liam 17), 1:38.24. 7, Louisville Dolphins (Johnson, Nate 15. Green, Isaac 15. Heath, Duncan 15. Corboy, JC 16), 1:38.28. 8, Ranch Country Club Country Club (McGowan, Tait 16. Fitch, Devin 16. Patrick, Damon 15. Helfrich, Jack 17), 1:43.42.

Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1. Louisville Dolphins (Suleski, Marissa 18, Paswaters, Katie 18, Green, Claire 18, Stonesmith, Sienna 16), 1:43.84. 2. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Roeber, Courtney 15. Dalgleish, Sarah 16. Prinster, Teresa 18, Lupo, Ellie 18), 1:44.47. 3. Mesa Swim Team (Hearn, Maggie 16. Verhoeven, Aza 17, Shepherd, Merritt 17, Dickerson, Kyla 18), 1:45.22. 4. Fox Hill (Hellenberg, Alexandra 16. Wonnacott, Emilee 16. Bade, Lauren 16. Balman, Chase 15), 1:47.36. 5. Lafayette (Milton, Shannon 15. Jacobsen, Nikki 16. Bostic, Ashlyn 15. Jenkins, Erin 17), 1:48.01. 6. Meadowglen Swim Team (Smith, Macy 17, Pascua, Stephanie 17, Nesladek, Destiney 16. Laurita, Jessica 15), 1:51.55. 7, Rock Creek Flyers (Chow, Hannah 16. Hofgard, Elyssa 15. Nieusma, Jessica 15. Kinderman, Caelyn 15), 1:52.35. 8, Boulder Barracuddasacuddas (Milijasevic, Grace 15. Pickner, Emily 16. Haeberle, Amanda 18, Self, Taylor 16), 1:54.28. 9, Ranch Country Club Country Club (Kirby, Kristen 16. Enright, Paige 17, Bullock, Abby 15. Rhine, Haley 18), 1:54.74. –, Boulder Elks Swim Team (Haukeness, Alec 17, D’Jay, Haley 15. Swift, Riley 15. Huffaker, Marineth 15), DQ.