Team scores — 1. Louisville Dolphins 3,994; 2. Rock Creek Flyers 3,146.50; 3. Lafayette 2,594; 4. Meadows 2,481; 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team 2,469.50; 6. Mesa 2,195.50; 7. Meadowglen 1,466; 8. Ranch 1,165; 9. The Fox Hill Club 1,059; 10. Boulder Country Club 924.50; 11. Boulder Barracudas 668; 12. Bstc Sharks 497.

BOYS

8 & Under

100 medley relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (G. Laverty, Rosin, Babcock, Laverty), 1:20.21; 2. Louisville Dolphins (Cady, Ingle, Meymaris, Kershaw), 1:20.23; 3, Meadowglen Swim Team (Martin, Downing, Marette, France), 1:25.27; 4. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Mortenson, Neeb, Sessa, Neale), 1:26.64; 5. Lafayette (Wood, Schleicher, Miller), 1:28.81; 6. The Fox Hill Club (Soule, Roby, Cavanaugh, Reseigh), 1:32.37.

25 freestyle — 1. Laverty, Rock Creek Flyers, 15.77; 2. Sessa, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 16.06; 3. France, Meadowglen, 16.27; 4. Cady, Louisville Dolphins, 17.02; 5. Roby, Fox Hill Club, 17.15; 6. Martin, Meadowglen, 17.53.

100 IM — 1. Urbanowski, Mesa, 1:29.50; 2. Meymaris, Louisville, 1:29.54; 3. Laverty, Rock Flyer Creek, 1:33.01; 4. Schleicher, Lafayette, 1:39.81; 5. Kershaw, Louisville, 1:40.56; 6. Ingle, Louisville, 1:45.10.

50 freestyle — 1.France, Meadowglen, 35.89; 2. Cady, Louisville Dolphins, 35.9; 3. Neale, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 37.19; 4. Kershaw, Louisville Dolphins, 37.91; 5. Rosin, Rock Creek Flyers, 39.24; 6. Roby, Fox Hill Club, 39.31.

25 butterfly — 1. Urbanowski, Mesa, 16.76; 2. Meymaris, Louisville Dolphins, 17.21; 3. Sessa, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 18.43; 4. Laverty, Rock Creek Flyers, 19.36; 5. Schleicher, Lafayette, 20.39; 6. Miller, Lafayette, 21.28.

100 freestyle — 1. Meymaris, Louisville Dolphins, 1:18.18; 2. Laverty, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:18.20; 3, France, Meadowglen, 1:19.00; 4. Rosin, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:27.68; 5. Schleicher, Lafayette, 1:27.85; 6. Wood, Lafayette, 1:30.92.

100 free relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (G. Laverty, Rosin, McLeod, L. Laverty), 1:07.35. 2. Meadowglen Swim Team (Downing, Marette, Martin, France), 1:11.89; 3. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Neeb, Jacobson, Neale, Sessa), 1:14.29; 4. Lafayette (Miller, Sisk, Wood, Schleicher), 1:15.42; 5. The Fox Hill Club (Reseigh, Stanich, Cavanaugh, Roby,), 1:21.67; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Howley, McCarthy, Urbanowski, Vis), 1:28.91.

25 backstroke — 1. Urbanowski, Mesa, 18.84; 2. Sessa, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 19.76; 3. Laverty, Rock Creek Flyers, 19.87; 4. Clyker, Rock Creek Flyers, 20.88; 5. Lerner, Louisville, 21.39; 6. Young, Louisville Dolphins, 21.69.

25 breaststroke — 1. Young, Louisville Dolphins, 22.20; 2. Laverty, Rock Creek Flyers, 22.43; 3. Rosin, Rock Creek Flyers, 22.59; 4. Downing, Meadowglen, 22.79; 5. Allen, Louisville, 23.42; 6. Kershaw, Louisvkille, 23.50.

9-10

200 medley relay — 1. Lafayette (Corson, Conroy, Lown, Starbuck), 2:23.51; 2. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Neale, Nadelson, Langenegger, Brown), 2:24.97; 3. Louisville Dolphins (Keenan, White, Wolsko, Atkinson), 2:32.95; 4. Rock Creek Flyers (Koschmann, Heckman, Eastman, Ryan), 2:36.99; 5. Bstc Sharks (Post, Frese, Frese, Skinner), 2:49.37; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Gilady, Mullikin, Kanda, Neff), 2:53.46.

200 freestyle — 1. Corson, Lafayette, 2:25.56; 2. Starbuck, Lafayette, 2:38.89; 3. Brown, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:40.25; 4. Frese, BSTC Sharks, 2:40.80; 5. Mullikin, Mesa, 2:44.85; 6. Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:48.54.

100 IM — 1. Wang, MCST Sharks, 1:14.03; 2. Langenegger, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:21.42; 3. Conroy, Lafayette, 1:22.83; 4. Hill, Louisville, 1:26.09; 5. Wolsko, Louisville Dolphins, 1:26.50; 6. J. Brown, 1:27.24.

50 freestyle — 1. Corson, Lafayette, 30.34; 2. Nadelson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 30.59; 3. Frese, BSTC sharks, 31.59; 4. Starbuck, Lafayette, 31.93; 5. Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 31.95; 6. Conroy, Lafayette, 32.41.

50 butterfly — 1. Langenegger, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 32.89; 2. Lown, Lafayette, 33.87; 3. Wolsko, Louisville Dolphins, 37.09; 4. Frese, BSTC Sharks, 38.49; 5. Kanda, Mesa, 38.80; 6. Hill, Louisville, 40.20.

100 freestyle — 1. Corson, Lafayette, 1:07.09; 2. Nadelson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:10.61; 3. Lown, Lafayette, 1:13.75; 4. J. Brown, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:14.31; 5. Harveson, Ranch, 1:14.40; 6. Frese, BSTC Sharks, 1:17.07.

200 free relay — 1. Lafayette (Lown, Starbuck, Conroy, Corson), 2:05.07; 2. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Neale, Langenegger, Brown, Nadelson), 2:08.04; 3. Louisville Dolphins (Keenan, Hill, Wolsko, Atkinson), 2:18.60; 4. Rock Creek Flyers (Ryan, Heckman, Koschmann, Eastman), 2:18.86; 5. Bstc Sharks (Post, Skinner, Bl. Frese, Bu.Frese), 2:21.33; 6. Ranch Country Club (Carter, Bigelow, Harveson, Daughtrey), 2:24.06.

50 backstroke — 1. Wang, MCST Sharks, 34.57; 2. Lown, Lafayette, 37.71; 3. Langenegger, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 38.13; 4. Mullikin, Mesa, 38.41; 5. Starbuck, Lafayette, 39.12; 6. Wolsko, Louisville Dolphins, 39.17.

50 breaststroke — 1. Wang, MCST Sharks, 39.26; 2. Conroy, Lafayette, 39.97; 3. Nadelson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 41.07; 4. White, Louisville, 42.84; 5. Hill, Louisville, 44.45; 6. Kanda, Mesa, 44.63.

11-12

200 medley relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (Chen, Byrne, Wang, Knobel), 2:08.2; 2. Louisville Dolphins (Douglass, Schuler, Shaffer, Ryterski), 2:10.20; 3. The Meadows Club Swim Team (C, Burke, McElveen, Zana, T. Burke), 2:13.89; 4. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Curd, Rock, Pielke, Larter), 2:18.21; 5. Ranch Country Club (Bigelow, Becker, Ratnathicam, Hruby), 2:22.70; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Bruno, Urbanowski, Ouellette, Olsson), 2:28.26.

200 freestyle — 1. Burke, MCST Sharks, 2:09.12; 2. Knobel, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:19.80; 3. Byrne, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:21.66; 4. Hruby, Ranch, 2:23.35; 5. Fallico, Meadowglen, 2:25.64; 6. Kazanjian, Louisville Dolphins, 2:29.38.

100 IM — 1. Wang, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:05.93; 2. Knobel, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:13.65; 3. Zana, MCST Shark, 1:14.27; 4. Shoffner, Boulder Barracudas, 1:15.42; 5. Shaffer, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.44; 6. Chen, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:16.24.

50 freestyle — 1. Burke, MCST Sharks, 26.38; 2. Curd, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.56; 3. Ryterski, Louisville Dolphins, 28.15; 4. Hruby, Ranch, 28.40; 5. Zana, MCST Sharks, 28.60; 6. Boyd, Louisville Dolphins, 29.71.

50 butterfly — 1. Wang, Rock Creek Flyers, 28.06; 2. Zana, MCST Sharks, 30.85; 3. Shoffner, Boulder Barracudas, 31.28; 4. Shaffer, Louisville Dolphins, 31.99; 5. Fallico, Meadowglen, 32.43; 6. Chen, Rock Creek Flyers, 32.96.

100 freestyle — 1. Burke, MCST Sharks, 58.32; 2. Knobel, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:01.14; 3. Curd, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:02.35; 4. Hruby, Ranch, 1:03.48; 5. Scherr, Lafayette, 1:06.15; 6. Fallico, Meadowglen, 1:06.97.

200 free relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (Chen, Byrne, Wang, Knobel), 1:52.08; 2. Louisville Dolphins (Boyd, Ryterski, Weber, Shaffer), 1:57.19; 3. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Zana, Robbins, T.Burke, C.Burke), 1:58.97; 4. Ranch Country Club (Bigelow, Ratnathicam, Becker, Hruby), 1:59.98; 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Pielke, Conroy, Larter, Curd), 2:00.05; 6. Lafayette (Scherr, Bedford, Lee, Springsteen), 2:09.96.

50 backstroke — 1. Wang, Rock Creek Flyers, 29.49; 2. Douglass, Louisville Dolphins, 32.53; 3. Shaffer, Louisville Dolphins, 32.54; 4. Ryterski, Louisville Dolphins, 33.15; 5. Curd, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 34.53; 6. Ouellette, Mesa, 35.42.

50 breaststroke — 1. Ryterski, Louisville, 37.12; 2. Byrne, Rock Creek Flyers, 38.25; 3. Chen,Rock Creek Flyers, 38.73; 4. Schuler, Louisvlle Dolphins, 38.81; 5. Kammerer, Boulder Country Club, 40.16; 6. Scherr, Lafayette, 40.30.

13-14

200 medley relay — 1. The Meadows Club Swim Team (George, Boselli, Schmutz, George), 1:53.63; 2. Rock Creek Flyers (Carter, Anderson, Payne, Wright), 1:55.49; 3. Lafayette (Gee, McCall, Dodrill, Schunk), 1:59.70; 4. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Feiler, Munoz, Casey, Jordan), 1:59.93; 5. Louisville Dolphins (Renwick, Glastetter, Jewett, Waldrip), 2:01.89; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Norbut, Rudawsky, Casebolt, Kibe), 2:07.75.

200 freestyle — 1. George, MCST Sharks, 1:54.50; 2. Anderson, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:57.25; 3. Crouch, Boulder Country Club, 1:57.48; 4. Dodrill, Lafayette, 2:01.96; 5. Casey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:04.32; 6. Schunk, Lafayette, 2:07.85.

200 IM — 1. Anderson, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:14.56; 2. Carter, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:16.47; 3. Casebolt, Mesa, 2:17.11; 4. George, MCST Sharks, 2:18.56; 5. Dodrill, Lafayette, 2:24.41; 6. Schunk, Lafayette, 2:28.29.

50 freestyle — 1. George, MCST Sharks, 23.22; 2. Casebolt, Mesa, 23.92; 3. Feiler, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 25.12; 4. Pfeiffer, Boulder Country Club, 25.48; 5. Cote, BSTC Sharks, 25.57; 6. Schmutz, MCST Sharks, 25.92.

100 butterfly — 1. Carter, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:00.13; 2. Casebolt, Mesa, 1:00.53; 3. Dodrill, Lafayette, 1:00.98; 4. George, MCST Sharks, 1:02.40; 5. Casey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:03.11; 6. Glastetter, Louisville, 1:03.49.

100 freestyle — 1. George, MCST Sharks, 50.16; 2.Casey, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 55.97; 3. Glastetter, Louisville, 56.56; 4. Feiler, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 57.34; 5. Teegardin, Boulder Country Club, 57.56; 6. Harveson, Ranch, 57.62.

200 free relay — 1. The Meadows Club Swim Team (George, Boselli, Schmutz, George), 1:40.01; 2. Rock Creek Flyers (Carter, Anderson, Payne, Wright), 1:43.63; 3. Lafayette (Schunk, Bell, McCall, Dodrill), 1:43.67; 4. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Casey, Munoz, Jordan, Feiler), 1:45.80; 5. Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Crouch, Pfeiffer, Keener, Teegardin), 1:48.19; 6. Louisville Dolphins (Glastetter, Waldrip, Renwick, Jewett) 1:49.14.

100 backstroke — 1. George, MCST Sharks, 1:03.36; 2. Payne, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:03.45; 3. Crouch, Boulder Country Club, 1:04.52; 4. Carter, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:04.67; 5. Teegardin, Boulder Country Club, 1:07.05; 6. Cote, BSTC Sharks, 1:07.12.

100 breaststroke — 1. Crouch, Boulder Country Club, 1:06.79; 2. Anderson, Rock Creek Flyer, 1:09.28; 3. Schunk, Lafayette, 1:15.17; 4. Yost, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:16.02; 5. Boselli, MCST Sharks, 1:17.18; 6. McCall, Lafayette, 1:20.27.

15-18

200 medley relay — 1. Mesa Swim Team (W. Brown, Kornish, Q. Brown, Graham-Bell), 1:30.40; 2. The Meadows Club Swim Team (B. Fano, Boselli, Lacy, J. Fano), 1:33.43; 3. Louisville Dolphins (Green, Glenn, Ferrera, Johnson), 1:34.75; 4. The Fox Hill Club (Maher, Shonka, Volkmann, Bergeson), 1:35.78; 5.Meadowglen Swim Team (Bischoff, Gettel, Connolly, Tharp), 1:38.71; 6. Rock Creek Flyers (Peterson, Shen, Nieusma, Sylvester), 1:45.04.

200 freestyle — 1. B. Fano, MCST Sharks, 1:52.90; 2. Kornish, Mesa, 1:53.59; 3. Bailey, Boulder Country Club, 1:56.64; 4. Bergeson, Fox Hill Club, 1:57.11; 5. Ferrera, Louisville, 1:57.50; 6. Filion, MCST Sharks, 1:58.06.

200 IM — 1. Kornish, Mesa, 2:09.16; 2. Connolly, Meadowglen, 2:09.93; 3. B. Fano, MCST Shark, 2:10.49; 4. Harvey, Mesa, 2:11.77; 5. Johnson, Louisville Dolphins, 2:12.35; 6. Slade, Boulder Country Club, 2:16.15.

50 freestyle — 1. Brown, Mesa, 22.28; 2. Graham-Bell, Mesa, 22.66; 3. N. Fano, MCST Sharks, 22.98; 4. Kassel, Ranch, 23.84; 5. Lacy, MCST Sharks, 23.86; 6. Q. Brown, Mesa, 23.87.

100 butterfly — 1. Slade, Boulder Country Club, 55.93; 2. Graham-Bell, Mesa, 56.81; 3. Tharp, Meadowglen, 57.41; 4. Johnson, Louisville, 57.45; 5. Bergeson, Fix Hill Club, 57.90; 6. B. Fano, MCST Sharks, 58.18.

100 freestyle — 1. Graham-Bell, Mesa, 49.94; 2. W. Brown, Mesa, 50.10; 3. N. Fano, MCST Sharks, 51.22; 4. Ferrera, Louisville Dolphins, 51.83; 5. Q. Brown, Mesa, 52.63; 6. Starbuck, Lafayette, 53.44.

200 free relay — 1. Mesa Swim Team (Christensen, Hilvitz, Reck, Hearn), 1:46.94; 2. Louisville Dolphins (James, Morgenstein, Mitchell, Atkinson), 1:47.75; 3. Lafayette (Boyer, Freeman, Guthrie, Schunk), 1:48.37; 4. Ranch Country Club (Hughes, Harveson, Hruby, Kirby), 1:48.47; 5. The Fox Hill Club (Weygandt, Balman, Eary, Hellenberg), 1:51.30; 6. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Hamm, Dalgleish, Osborne, Lupo), 1:53.16.

100 backstroke — 1. W. Brown, Mesa, 55.54; 2. Connolly, Meadowglen, 56.97; 3. Lacy, MCST Sharks, 58.45; 4. Q. Brown, Mesa, 58.80; 5. Bailey, Boulder Country Club, 1:00.94; 6. Davis, Fox Club Hill, 1:01.00.

100 breaststroke — 1. Lacy, MCST Sharks, 1:04.86; 2. Johnson, Louisville Dolphins, 1:06.01; 3. Tharp, Meadowglen, 1:07.37; 4. Neufeld, Ranch, 1:08.15; 5. Kassel, Ranch, 1:08.19; 6. Harvey, Mesa, 1:08.59.

GIRLS

8 & Under

100 medley relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (Blakely, Prater, Scherr, Ryan), 1:21.28; 2. Lafayette (Patik, Devine, Temu, Coyle), 1:23.92. 3, The Meadows Club Swim Team (McNaughton, Swenson, Kaye, Serbinin), 1:26.15; 4. Mesa Swim Team' (Kanda, Hrywnak, Felix, Bruno), 1:29.87; 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Byrn, Holder, Paradise, Albert), 1:39.89; 6. The Fox Hill Club (Hooven, Trochman, Hostelley, Faust), 1:42.03.

100 freestyle — 1. Temu, Lafayette, 1:20.51; 2. Patik, Lafayette, 1:23.25; 3. Felix, Mesa, 1:25.89; 4. Guthrie, BSTC Sharks, 1:26.26; 5. Shambo, Louisville, 1:26.74; 6. Holder, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:30.29.

100 IM — 1. Temu, Lafayette, 1:29.28; 2. Byrn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:29.43; 3. Bruno, Mesa, 1:41.66; 4. Wolsko, Louisville, 1:44.87; 5. Scherr, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:44.99; 6. Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:50.42.

50 freestyle — 1. Byrn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 36.59; 2. Guthrie, BSTC Sharks, 37.56; 3. Patik, Lafayette, 37.78; 4. Felix, Mesa, 37.92; 5. Christensen, Louisville, 38.15; 6. Griepentrog, Louisville, 38.76.

25 butterfly — 1. Kaye, MCST Sharks, 18.46; 2. Scherr, Rock Creek Flyers, 19.35; 3. Christensen, Louisville Dolphins, 19.73; 4. Wolsko, Louisville Dolphins, 21.02; 5. Serbinin, MCST Sharks, 22.57; 6. Regan, Louisville Dolphins, 22.87.

25 freestyle — 1. Shambo, Louisville Dolphins, 16.32; 2. Guthrie, BSTC Sharks, 16.58; 3. Hink, Rock Creek Flyers, 16.78; 4. Patik, Lafayette, 16.90; 5. Ryan, Rock Creek Flyers, 17.37; 6. Kaye, MCST Sharks, 18.41.

100 free relay — 1. Louisville Dolphins (Shambo, Keenan, Wolsko, Christensen), 1:10.76; 2. Lafayette (Temu, Coyle, Devine, Patik), 1:11.35; 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Scherr, Hink, Sims, Ryan), 1:12.42; 4. Mesa Swim Team (Bruno, Kanda, Felix, Hrywnak), 1:22.39; 5.Boulder Elks Swim Team (Holder, Paradise, Olden, Byrn), 1:29.43; 6. The Fox Hill Club (Hostelley, Hooven, Faust, Trochman), 1:30.28.

25 backstroke — 1. Temu, Lafayette, 18.81; 2. Christensen, Louisville Dolphins, 18.89; 3. Bruno, Mesa, 19.24; 4. Felix, Mesa, 20.57; 5. Bodizs, Louisville, 21.73; 6. Quatrochi, Boulder Country Club, 22.87.

25 breaststroke — 1. Prater, Rock Creek Flyers, 22.59; 2. Hrywnak, Mesa, 22.63; 3. Shambo, Louisville Dolphins, 22.78; 4. Bruno, Mesa, 23.87; 5. Veres, Louisville, 24.76; 6. Devine, Lafayette, 24.83.

9-10

200 medley relay — 1. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Zana, Vangelis, Wu, Stapleton), 2:31.05; 2. Lafayette (Forsman, Lindstrom, Sterritt, Wood), 2:33.13; 3. Mesa Swim Team (Inman, Donohue, Urbanowski, Stroker), 2:33.42; 4. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Mortenson, Giarracco, Koehn, Sessa), 2:34.60; 5. Louisville Dolphins (Karr, Mackay, Meymaris, Cady), 2:36.66; 6. Rock Creek Flyers (Clyker, Rund, Wright, McDonnell), 2:42.54.

200 freestyle — 1. Kalous, Meadowglen, 2:42.22; 2. Lindstrom, Lafayette, 2:44.04; 3. Wright. Rock Creek Flyers, 2:44.77; 4. Engel, Boulder Country Club, 2:45.47; 5. Wood, Lafayette, 2:45.60; 6. Hulstrom, Ranch, 2:49.10.

100 IM — 1. Zana, MCST Shark, 1:18.60; 2. Urbanowski, Mesa, 1:20.32; 3.Koehn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:20.98; 4. Stapleton, MCST Sharks, 1:23.58; 5. Wright, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:26.11; 6. Forsman, Lafayette, 1:26.71.

50 freestyle — 1. Stapleton, Margaret, MCST Sharks, 31.55; 2. Karr, Louisville Dolphins, 32.67; 3. Veltien, Fox Hill Club, 32.72; 4. Norwell, Boulder Country Club, 32.78; 5. Vangelis, MCST Sharks, 33.18; 6. Wood, Lafayette, 33.19.

50 butterfly — 1. Zana, MCST Sharks, 33.24; 2. Urbanowski, Mesa, 33.34; 3. Koehn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 34.27; 4. Walsh, Lafayette, 35.71; 5. Karr, Louisville, 36.81; 6. Kalous, Meadowglen, 38.58.

100 freestyle — 1. Stapleton, MCST Sharks, 1:10.19; 2. Urbanowski, Mesa, 1:10.23; 3. Lindstrom, Lafayette, 1:11.72; 4. Wood, Lafayette, 1:13.85; 5. Kalous, Meadowglen, 1:14.04; 6. Stroker, Mesa. 1:16.58.

200 free relay — 1. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Stapleton, Vangelis, Sznewajs, Zana), 2:11.75; 2. Lafayette (Sterritt, Forsman, Lindstrom, Wood), 2:13.04; 3. Mesa Swim Team (Kirby, Stroker, Donohue, Urbanowski), 2:17.37; 4. Louisville Dolphins (Meymaris, Sarinopoulos, Cady, Karr) 2:18.16; 5. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Mortenson, Sessa, Fox, Koehn), 2:19.00.

50 backstroke — 1. Zana, MCST Sharks, 35.28; 2. Karr, Louisville, 37.75; 3. Forsman, Lafayette, 39.35; 4. Sarinopoulos, Louisville, 39.49; 5. Engel, Boulder Country Club, 39.59; 6. Clyker, Rock Creek Flyers, 39.73.

50 breaststroke — 1. Koehn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 40.88; 2. Wright, Rock Creek Flyers, 41.98; 3. Ireland, Boulder Barracudas, 41.99; 4. Meymaris, Louisville Dolphins, 44.72; 5. Mackay, Louisville Dolphins, 44.75; 6. Lindstrom, Lafayette, 44.97.

11-12

200 medley relay — 1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Koehn, Calitre, Pederson, Turf), 2:08.10; 2. Louisville Dolphins (Kramer, Jewett, Norgard, Mosier), 2:10.73; 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Prater, Tapley, Dugdale, Smith), 2:11.19; 4. Lafayette (Maddocks, Coleman, Webster, Dodrill), 2:13.45; 5. Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Parrot, Whitehill, Pfeiffer, Shaw), 2:18.58; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Inman, Hrywnak, Krumbhaar, Boian), 2:19.20.

200 freestyle — 1. Webster, Lafayette, 2:13.61; 2. Shaw, Boulder Country Club, 2:15.25; 3. Norgard, Louisville Dolphins, 2:15.73; 4. Montgomery, Fox Hill Club, 2:20.49; 5. Pederson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:22.95; 6. Dodrill, Lafayette, 2:25.73.

100 IM — 1. Webster, Lafayette, 1:08.76; 2. Koehn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:08.93; 3. Dugdale, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:13.95; 4. Montgomery, Fox Hill Club, 1:14.76; 5. Tapley, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:14.83; 6. Kramer, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.16.

50 freestyle — 1. Eary, Fox Hill Club, 26.36; 2. Calitre, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.54; 3. Bena, Boulder Elks Swim Team 27.57; 4. Mosier, Louisville Dolphins, 27.59; 5. Shaw, Boulder Country Club, 27.90; 6. Jewett, Louisville, 28.23.

50 butterfly — 1. Webster, Lafayette, 30.07; 2. Norgard, Louisville Dolphins, 30.49; 3. Dugdale, Rock Creek Flyers, 30.95; 4. Calitre, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 30.99; 5. Eary, Fox Hill Club, 31.24; 6. Pederson, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 32.26.

100 freestyle — 1. Eary, Fox Hill Club, 59.25; 2. Norgard, Louisville, 1:01.44; 3. Shaw, Boulder Country Club, 1:01.50; 4. Mosier, Louisville, 1:01.72; 5. Dodrill, Lafayette, 1:04.11; 6. Brakhage, MCST Sharks, 1:04.59.

200 free relay — 1. Louisville Dolphins (Jewett, Kramer, Mosier, Norgard), 1:52.91; 2. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Calitre, Turf, Pederson, Koehn), 1:54.11; 3. Lafayette (Abeyta, Coleman, Dodrill, Webster), 1:57.20; 4. Rock Creek Flyers (Prater, Dugdale, Timmons, Smith), 1:58.13; 5. Mesa Swim Team (Hrywnak, Inman, Sorlie, Krumbhaar), 2:01.95; 6. Boulder Country Club Wahoos (Parrot, Bennett, Pfeiffer, Shaw), 2:02.59.

50 backstroke — 1.Koehn, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 31.76; 2. Mosier, Louisville Dolphins, 32.73; 3. Pederson, Jordan, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 33.50; 4. Tapley, Rock Creek Flyers, 33.80; 5. Prater, Rock Creek Flyers, 34.27; 6. Maddocks, Lafayette, 34.44.

50 breaststroke — 1. Calitre, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 35.53; 2. Tapley, Rock Creek Flyer, 37.89; 3. Mathews, Louisville, 38.15; 4. Inman, Mesa, 38.20; 5. Whitehill, Boulder Country Club, 38.37; 6. Hrywnak, Mesa, 38.63.

13-14

200 medley relay — 1. Louisville Dolphins (Lewicki, Carron, Boyd, Beauchamp), 2:01.66; 2. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Haensly, Leuchten, Larter, Riccio), 2:02.65; 3. Meadowglen Swim Team (Johnson, Fichett, McGarvey, Montour), 2:08.37; 4. Rock Creek Flyers (Heckman, Zhang, Citarella, Fox), 2:08.96; 5. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Congedo, Katnik, Wyatt, Wallace), 2:13.43; 6. Lafayette (Spakes, Rutherford, Luna, Corson), 2:14.63.

200 freestyle — 1.Haensly, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:06.73; 2. Carron, Louisville Dolphins, 2:09.22; 3. Zhang, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:10.50; 4. Larter, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:16.91; 5. Beauchamp, Louisville Dolphins, 2:17.53; 6. McGarvey, Meadowglen, 2:17.68.

200 IM — 1. Lewicki, Louisville, 2:27.82; 2. Zhang, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:30.54; 3. Larter, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:37.09; 4. McGarvey, Meadowglen, 2:37.68; 5. Heckman, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:42.16; 6. Neufeld, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:42.79.

50 freestyle — 1. Boyd, Louisville Dolphins, 26.61; 2. Fichett, Meadowglen, 26.73; 3. Black Fox Hill Club, 26.82; 4. Riccio, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.01; 5. Katnik, MCST Sharks, 27.62; 5. Leuchten, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 27.62.

100 butterfly — 1. McGarvey, Meadowglen, 1:08.14; 2. Carron, Louisville, 1:10.12; 3. Citarella, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:13.85; 4. Boyd, Louisville, 1:14.27; 5. Katnik, MCST Sharks, 1:14.95; 6. Neufeld, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:16.21.

100 freestyle — 1. Haensly, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 57.24; 2. Carron, Louisville, 58.13; 3. Fichett, Meadowglen, 59.03; 4. Larter, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:00.37; 5. Boyd, Louisville, 1:01.27; 6. Riccio, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:01.29.

200 free relay — 1. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Larter, Riccio, Leuchten, Haensly), 1:46.31; 2. Louisville Dolphins (Lewicki, Beauchamp, Boyd, Carron), 1:46.57; 3. Rock Creek Flyers (Heckman, Zhang, Citarella, Fox), 1:54.79; 4. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Wyatt, Normandeau, Wallace, Katnik), 1:54.99; 5. Meadowglen Swim Team (Johnson, Montour, McGarvey, Fichett), 1:56.64; 6. Lafayette (Corson, Luna, Dauzvardis, Rutherford), 1:57.82.

100 backstroke — 1. Haensly, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:03.56; 2. Lewicki, Louisville Dolphins, 1:03.73; 3. Heckman, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:11.25; 4. Beauchamp, Louisville Dolphins, 1:12.80; 5. Felix, Mesa, 1:12.87; 6. Johnson, Glenmeadow, 1:15.69.

100 breaststroke — 1. Lewicki, Louisville Dolphins, 1:15.72; 2. Zhang, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:16.18; 3. Rutherford, Lafayette, 1:16.64; 4. Fichett, Meadowglen, 1:16.84; 5. Fox, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:19.74; 6. Leuchten, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:20.33.

15-18

200 medley relay — 1. Rock Creek Flyers (Timmons, Heckman, Duncan, Greenhut), 1:58.81; 2. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Peterson, Brent, Dunn, Lupo), 1:59.20; 3. Boulder Elks Swim Team (Swift, Leader, Leuchten, Cotton), 2:02.57; 4. Lafayette (Clark, Freeman, Guthrie, Schunk), 2:03.36; 5. The Fox Hill Club (Balman, Montgomery, Weygandt, Hellenberg), 2:04.21; 6. Mesa Swim Team (Chism, Butler, Christensen, Hearn), 2:04.55.

200 freestyle — 1. Morgenstein, Louisville Sharks, 2:06.02; 2. Dalgleish, MCST Sharks, 2:07.69; 3. Guthrie, Lafayette, 2:09.67; 4. Cotton, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 2:11.49; 5. Kirby, Ranch, 2:11.53; 6. Brent, MCST Sharks, 2:11.87.

200 IM — 1. Atkinson, Louisville, 2:23.83; 2. Timmons, Rock Creek Flyers, 2:25.93; 3. Schunk, Lafayette, 2:26.49; 4. Christensen, Mesa, 2:28.34; 5. Guthrie,Lafayette, 2:29.76; 6. Lupo, MCST Sharks, 2:29.93.

50 freestyle — 1. Schunk, Lafayette, 25.74; 2. Cotton, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 26.13; 3. Hellenberg, Fox Hill Club, 26.15; 4. Mitchell, Louisville, 26.26; 5. Hearn, Mesa, 26.55; 6. Peterson, MCST Sharks, 26.70

100 butterfly — 1. Thomas, Boulder Barracudas, 1:04.09; 2. Christensen, Mesa, 1:04.16; 3. Timmons, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:04.87; 4. Hellenberg, Fox Hill Club, 1:06.01; 5. Pius, Louisville Dolphins, 1:06.57; 6. Kirby, Ranch, 1:08.42.

100 freestyle — 1. Mitchell, Louisville Sharks, 57.09; 2. Cotton, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 57.66; 3. Schunk, Lafayette, 57.69; 4. Lupo, MCST Sharks, 58.00; 5. Dalgleish, MCST Sharks, 58.05; 6. Guthrie, Lafayette, 58.98.

200 free relay — 1. Mesa Swim Team (Christensen, Hilvitz, Reck, Hearn), 1:46.94; 2. Louisville Dolphins (James, Morgenstein, Mitchell, Atkinson), 1:47.75; 3. Lafayette (Boyer, Freeman, Guthrie, Schunk), 1:48.37; 4. Ranch Country Club (Hughes, Harveson, Hruby, Kirby), 1:48.47; 5. The Fox Hill Club (Weygandt, Balman, Eary, Hellenberg), 1:51.30; 6. The Meadows Club Swim Team (Hamm, Dalgleish, Osborne, Lupo), 1:53.16.

100 backstroke — 1. Timmons, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:03.32; 2. Peterson, MCST Sharks, 1:04.79; 3. Atkinson, Louisville, 1:06.24; 4. Mitchell, Louisville, 1:06.88; 5. Boselli, MCST Sharks, 1:08.52; 6. Swift, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:08.88.

100 breaststroke — 1. Atkinson, Louisville, 1:12.10; 2. Heckman, Rock Creek Flyers, 1:12.50; 3. Thomas, Boulder Barracudas, 1:14.17; 4. Brent, MCST Sharks, 1:14.19; 5. Freeman, Lafayette, 1:14.63; 6. Leader, Boulder Elks Swim Team, 1:18.47.